Scoala Gimnaziala Dumbravita

0256 21 42 74

TELEFON INFO

Luni - Vineri
08.00 - 16.00

Consiliul profesoral

# EDUCATOARE
1 BAN MARIA
2 BODOR ANGELA
3 BOULEANU RAMONA VALERIA
4 BOZDOG LOREDANA ANAMARIA
5 BOZSO MARGARETA
6 CICEO ARTEMIZIA
7 CIUI SORINA
8 COROIU DANIELA IASMINA
9 COVLEA FLORINA
10 DON CLAUDIA PAULA
11 FEKETE HAJNAL
12 GĂDEAN SARA
13 GIURA SUZANA
14 GRUI LENUTA NICOLETA
15 KOVACI DIANA
16 LAITIN VICTORIA
17 LASZLO BEATRIX
18 LONGA VICTORIA
19 MUNTEAN ADELINA MARIA
20 PETRACHE MARIANA
21 POPA AURICA
22 SCHIEBEL-ANGHEL RODICA
23 SIMONFI NOEMI
24 STOIKA BETINA
25 SUVAR EUGENIA FLAVIA
26 SZABO CODRUŢA
27 TALPAI ENIKO
28 TOMPA ANCA
29 VASS ANGHELUTA LOREDANA
30 VASS ANGHELUTA BIANCA
31 VELEA OFELIA
32 HARCSAR SALTITIA DOINITA
# ÎNVĂŢĂTORI
1 ALBICI ZENOBIA
2 ALBU LUCIA
3 ALMAGATTISH IOANA CLAUDIA
4 ARDELEAN SORINA MIHAELA
5 BERBENTEA CRINA
6 BICA ALINA
7 BONCHIŞ LUCIA
8 BRATULESCU ELENA
9 BUCUR MIHAELA ANA
10 BUFTEA IOANA
11 CANDEA MATILDA MARGARETA
12 CARACOANCEA RAMONA MARIA
13 COCOŞ DIANA ELENA
14 CRASOVAN COSMINA
15 DANCIU DANA CARMEN
16 DENES ILDIKO
17 IOSUP RAMONA
18 JURJ ADELINA
19 MARINESCU MADALINA
20 SCHNEIDER CAMELIA DIANA
21 SIMERIA ANCA
22 SÎRBU EMILIA MARIA
23 SZABO SIMONA
24 TATUCU IONELA LAURA
25 ȚIȚEI CRISTINA
26 ŢOANCĂ ADINA
27 TOROK EDIT
28 VASIU SANDA
29 VĂTĂŞESCU PREDI CAMELIA
30 VUIA IULIANA MARCELA
# PROFESORI DISCIPLINA
1 BĂLĂNEAN ANIŞOARA TEODORA
LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
2 CARDAȘ RĂDUȚĂ DAN LAURENȚIU EDUCAȚIE SOCIALĂ
3 CHIRIAC COSMINA BIOLOGIE
4 CIORA MĂDĂLINA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
5 CIULEA LIVIU SZILARD EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ ȘI SPORT
6 AVRĂMUȚ IOANA MARCELA ISTORIE
7 CRISTOLȚEAN ANDREEA EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ ȘI SPORT
8 DIACONU DORICA FIZICĂ
9 DRAGOMIR CORNELIU PROFESOR ITINERANT
10 DRAGOMIR IOANA RELIGIE ORTODOXĂ
11 FARC MINODORA MATEMATICĂ
12 GHIOCEL CLAUDIU DAN EDUCAȚIE TEHNOLOGICĂ
13 IANĂȘ GIANINA ILEANA EDUCAȚIE SOCIALĂ
14 IBRIC ION EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ ȘI SPORT
15 IORGA MIHAELA CARMEN FIZICĂ
16 ISAC ROXANA RELIGIE ORTODOXĂ
17 KUBIK OANA EDUCAȚIE PLASTICĂ
18 LAITIN NICOLAE MATEMATICĂ
19 LASZLO HAJNAL MATEMATICĂ
20 LERINT MONICA CONSILIER ȘCOLAR
21 LUCA ELISABETA VIOLINA LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
22 LUPȘA ANAMARIA ANDREEA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
23 MATHE LAJOS RELIGIE CATOLICĂ
24 MEDELEAN LUIZA EDUCAȚIE PLASTICĂ
25 NEAMȚU CRISTIANA ROSSANA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
26 NICOLA ADRIAN RELIGIE ORTODOXĂ
27 NISTORAN DORIN EDUCAȚIE MUZICALĂ
28 OPRIȘIU IOAN CRISTIAN EDUCAȚIE MUZICALĂ
29 ORZA OLGA GEOGRAFIE
30 POPI MIRUNA IRINA LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
31 RESIGA ELISABETA NARCISA LIMBA FRANCEZĂ
32 SEBESTYEN ADINA CLARI
ISTORIE
33 SILAGHI LAURA LIMBA ENGLEZA
34 SILVA GEORGIANA CLARA EDUCATIE FIZICA SI SPORT
35 SMOLINSKY MONICA ALINA EDUCATIE FIZICĂ ȘI SPORT
36 STOENESCU LUMINIȚA RELIGIE ORTODOXĂ
37 STĂNESCU BOGDAN ISTORIE
38 TRIFON BIANCA TIC
39 ȚUNEA GABRIELA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
40 VANCI CODRUȚA PROFESOR ITINERANT
41 VASILIU ILEANA MATEMATICĂ
42 VÎLCU BERECZ FLEUR DANIELLE LIMBA FRANCEZĂ
43 VINȚAN IOANA GEOGRAFIE
44 ZELICSKOVICS LIVIA MIHAELA
BIOLOGIE
45 FAZAKAS ENIKO RELIGIE REFORMATĂ
# PERSONAL NEDIDACTIC ȘI AUXILIAR
1 ACHIM DIANA
2 APOSTOL GABRIELA
3 ARDELEAN ELENA
4 BRATULESCU GHEORGHE
5 CATANA ELEONORA
6 COLAREZA GIANINA
7 GALADUN CAMELIA
8 GEAPANA MARIANA
9 GUȚU STELA
10 IVAȘCA DANIELA
11 KEREKES GABRIELA
12 KOVACI ANA
13 NEMETH FRANCISC
14 OMOREANU ANGELA
15 OPREAN ADRIANA
16 PAAL GHIZELA
17 PERIN IULIANA
18 POPA CRISTINA
19 RADONICI SIMONA
20 SATMARI AURICA
21 SLAPASKI MARIUS
22 TOMUS DANA